Teilnehmer Motorkunstflug Miehlen 2018 Stand 23.05.2018
1 Jürgen Dr. Degethoff Sportklasse
2 Sebastian von Rhein Sportklasse
3 Hubert Schmidt Sportklasse
4 Uwe Müller Expertenklasse
5 Peter Haase Expertenklasse
6 Reinhard Bockholt Expertenklasse
7 Alfredo Schultz Sportklasse
8 Martin Lützen Expertenklasse
9 Martin Schönwetter Expertenklasse
10 Claudio Mariani Sportklasse
11 Werner Prilop Expertenklasse
12 Andreas Hölscher Expertenklasse
13 Frank Köhler Sportklasse
14 Michael Lübbers Sportklasse
15 Hans-Jürgen Ahlborn Expertenklasse
16 Marvin Ahlborn Expertenklasse
17 Heino Wesch Expertenklasse
18 Michael Fries Sportklasse
19 Andre Bracht Expertenklasse
20 Tristan Wieschendorf Expertenklasse
21 Hans-Josef Specht Sportklasse
22 Robert Hirsch Expertenklasse
23 Kurt Schädlich Sportklasse
24 Henri Haug Expertenklasse
25 Mathias Brechmann Sportklasse
26 Henning Wessels Expertenklasse
27 Max Chrubasik Expertenklasse
28 Martin Günther Expertenklasse
29 Walter Isensee Sportklasse
30 Ingo Koehler Sportklasse
31 Walter Lang Sportklasse
32 Nikolaos Kioroglou Expertenklasse
33 Peter Pals Sportklasse
34 Eric Winter Expertenklasse
35 Reinhard Weber Sportklasse
36 Gerhard Balzarek Sportklasse
37 Wolfgang Lorenz Expertenklasse
38 Martin Chrubasik Hobbyklasse
39 Walter Schurbert Sportklasse
40 Ingo Schurbert Sportklasse
41 Fabian Heit Hobbyklasse
42 Siegfried Hoibian Hobbyklasse
43 Martin Walfort Expertenklasse
1 Jürgen Dr. Degethoff Sportklasse
2 Sebastian von Rhein Sportklasse
3 Hubert Schmidt Sportklasse
4 Uwe Müller Expertenklasse
5 Peter Haase Expertenklasse
6 Reinhard Bockholt Expertenklasse
7 Alfredo Schultz Sportklasse
8 Martin Lützen Expertenklasse
9 Martin Schönwetter Expertenklasse
10 Claudio Mariani Sportklasse
11 Werner Prilop Expertenklasse
12 Andreas Hölscher Expertenklasse
13 Frank Köhler Sportklasse
14 Michael Lübbers Sportklasse
15 Hans-Jürgen Ahlborn Expertenklasse
16 Marvin Ahlborn Expertenklasse
17 Heino Wesch Expertenklasse
18 Michael Fries Sportklasse
19 Andre Bracht Expertenklasse
20 Tristan Wieschendorf Expertenklasse
21 Hans-Josef Specht Sportklasse
22 Robert Hirsch Expertenklasse
23 Kurt Schädlich Sportklasse
24 Henri Haug Expertenklasse
25 Mathias Brechmann Sportklasse
26 Henning Wessels Expertenklasse
27 Max Chrubasik Expertenklasse
28 Martin Günther Expertenklasse
29 Walter Isensee Sportklasse
30 Ingo Koehler Sportklasse
31 Walter Lang Sportklasse
32 Nikolaos Kioroglou Expertenklasse
33 Peter Pals Sportklasse
34 Eric Winter Expertenklasse
35 Reinhard Weber Sportklasse
36 Gerhard Balzarek Sportklasse
37 Wolfgang Lorenz Expertenklasse
38 Martin Chrubasik Hobbyklasse
39 Walter Schurbert Sportklasse
40 Ingo Schurbert Sportklasse
41 Fabian Heit Hobbyklasse
42 Siegfried Hoibian Hobbyklasse
43 Martin Walfort Expertenklasse